ELECTRIC Pedestrian stacker E-15FH 1500KG 3400MM UP TO 4600MM 
Menu
Your Cart
Build Expo Greece 2026

ELECTRIC Pedestrian stacker E-15FH 1500KG 3400MM UP TO 4600MM

ELECTRIC Pedestrian stacker E-15FH 1500KG 3400MM UP TO 4600MM - Kapountalis
ELECTRIC Pedestrian stacker E-15FH 1500KG 3400MM UP TO 4600MM - Kapountalis
ELECTRIC Pedestrian stacker E-15FH 1500KG 3400MM UP TO 4600MM - Kapountalis
Delivery up to 30 days
ELECTRIC Pedestrian stacker E-15FH 1500KG 3400MM UP TO 4600MM - Kapountalis
ELECTRIC Pedestrian stacker E-15FH 1500KG 3400MM UP TO 4600MM - Kapountalis
ELECTRIC Pedestrian stacker E-15FH 1500KG 3400MM UP TO 4600MM - Kapountalis
ELECTRIC Pedestrian stacker E-15FH 1500KG 3400MM UP TO 4600MM
Contact Phone
+30 210 5130003
Up to 24 Interest-Free
Installments with a Credit Card
High-Quality Products
Wide Product Range
  • Stock:Delivery up to 30 days
  • Model:1435
10,679.00€
Τελική τιμή με ΦΠΑ: 13,241.96€

Available Options

  • Pedestrian stacker E-15-FH with triplex / triple mast and full free lift

The modern E-15-FH pedestrian stacker from HanseLifter is a strong support in the warehouse. With a load capacity of 1,500 kg, it can lift almost any standard pallet in the warehouse. In addition, all models are equipped with a triplex / triple mast. This combines the lowest overall height with maximum lifting height, due to the profiles. This type of mast is also equipped with a full free lift. Thanks to the practical and sprung driver's platform, containers and trucks can be unloaded or loaded quickly and easily. In addition, the pedestrian stacker is suitable both as a pedestrian and as a rider device.


  • Choose your maximum fork height

The E-15-FH pedestrian stacker is available in different mast versions. Starting with the smallest mast variation, with a maximum fork height of 2,900 mm, the largest model has a maximum fork height of 4,600 mm. This makes it suitable for any type of warehouse, production or operation.


  • Triplex mast

A triplex mast or triple mast consists of 3 profiles and 3 cylinders. The lifting cylinders are arranged in the middle behind the profiles and the free lifting cylinder. These mast types are equipped with free lift as standard. Pedestrian stackers with triplex masts combine a low overall height with a maximum lifting height. With these properties, a pedestrian stacker with triplex mast is ideal for rooms and halls that only offer low heights.


  • Quality and safety

The electric pedestrian stacker E-15-FH is equipped with high-quality extras. The exclusive REMA drawbar with CANBUS control is easy to use and equally suitable for left and right-handers. Thanks to the CURTIS battery level and charge display, the pedestrian stacker is also ideal for shift work. The devices can easily be charged at any normal socket. The pedestrian stacker E-1529-FH and E-1534-FH are equipped with an Aquamatik filling system. The low-wear induction contacts enable precise control. When not in use, the pedestrian stacker automatically switches to stand-by mode. This guarantees long periods of use in the warehouse and shift operations. A DC motor supplies the pedestrian stacker with the necessary power.


  • Manoeuvrable and easy to use

The side-mounted steering enables simple and easy handling. The tiller head of the E-15FH pedestrian stacker is ergonomically shaped. Reduced to the essentials, it is suitable for both left and right-handers. The polyurethane rollers on the pedestrian stacker ensure low-noise work. They are abrasion-resistant and have good traction. Ideal for sensitive or hard floors.

modelE-1534-FHE-1543-FHE-1546-FH
Load capacity (kg)1,5001,5001,500
Lifting height (mm)3,4004,3004,600
Minimum fork height (mm)858585
Stroke (mm)3,3154,2654,515
Free lift (mm)1.1041,3801,505
Height of mast raised (mm)3,9204,8655,160
Height of mast lowered (mm)1,6951,9552,105
Load distance (mm)677765765
Total length (mm)1,9602,0652,065
Total width (mm)8051,0751,075
Fork dimensions (LxWxH, mm)1,150/180/601,150/180/601,150/180/60
Fork outer distance (mm)570570570
Turning radius (mm)1,4651,7101,800
Aisle width (across, mm)2.1472,3542,354
Gradeability (%)6/126/126/12
Driving speed (km / h)5.15.05.0
Drive motor (kW)1.51.81.8
Lift motor (kW)3.03.03.0
Battery capacity (V / Ah)24/24024/30024/300
Charger V / A24/30 (internal)24/40 (external)24/40 (external)
Total weight (kg)1,1401,3381,315
item numberGE0027473GE0029217GE0031506